BUS ROUTES

OVERALL TRANSPORT INCHARGE :

Mr. Popat M. (Mobile : 9763722001)

BUS ROUTE NO:  

1

BUS ROUTE NAME:  

INDRAYANI NAGAR

BUS NO:  

MH 10 K 9020

DRIVER NAME:      

TONAPE NAVNATH

DRIVER MOB. NO:

  9763722008

SR. NO.

BUS STOP NAME

TIME

1

INDRAYANI NAGAR

7.20

2

TELCO ROAD(SPINE ROAD)

7.25

3

SHIVTEJ NAGAR

7.35

4

BHAJI MARKET

7.40

5

KASTURI MARKET

7.42

6

THARMAX CHOWK

7.45

7

KSB CHOWK

7.50

8

MOHAN NAGAR

7.55

9

CINCHWAD STN.

7.52

10

CHAFEKAR CHOWK

8.00

11

DANGE CHOWK

8.08

12

JSPM TATHWADE CAMPUS

8.15

 

BUS ROUTE NO:  

2

BUS ROUTE NAME:  

VADGAON (COURT)

BUS NO:  

MH 14AH 7336

DRIVER NAME:      

SHAIKH ABDUL

DRIVER MOB. NO:

  9763722014

SR. NO.

BUS STOP NAME

TIME

1 INDRAYANI COLLEGE 7.25
2 YASHWANT NAGAR 7.28
3 TALEGAON STATION (CHOWK) 7.35
4 KUDALKAR COLONY 7.40
5 MARUTI TEMPLE 7.42
6 BHANDARI HOSPITAL 7.45
7 NIMB FATA 7.46
8 SOMATANE FATA  7.48
9 CENTRAL HOTEL 7.50
10 DEHUROAD 7.55
11 VIKAS NAGAR 8.00
12 SHINDE PETROL PUMP 8.05
13 KIWALE GAON 8.10
14 JSPM TATHWADE 8.15

 

BUS ROUTE NO:  

3

BUS ROUTE NAME:  

BHOSARI

BUS NO:  

MH 14 9798

DRIVER NAME:      

TARANGE RAJENDRA N.

DRIVER MOB. NO:

  9763722005

SR. NO.

BUS STOP NAME

TIME

1 DIGHI 7.15
2 DATTNAGAR 7.17
3 MAGAZINE NAKA 7.19
4 SHASTRI CHOWK 7.24
5 DIGHI ROAD PMT CHOWK 7.26
6 CENTURY ENKA COLONY 7.28
7 NASHIK PHATA 7.33
8 WALLBHNAGAR 7.35
9 GANESH MANDIR(YCM) 7.37
10 NEHRU NAGAR 7.39
11 ZERO POINT 7.41
12 ANTRIKSHA COLONY 7.43
13 MASULKAR COLONY 7.45
14 MHADA COLONY 7.47
15 MORWADI PHINOLEX CHOWK 7.49
16 CHINCHWAD STATION 7.51
17 LOKMANYA HOSPITAL 7.53
18 RAMKRISHNA MORE HALL 7.55
19 CHAFEKAR CHOWK 7.57
20 OLD OCTIRO NAKA 7.58
21 BIRLA HOSPITAL 8.00
22 DANGE CHOWK 8.05
23 JSPM TATHWADE CAMPUS 8.15

 

BUS ROUTE NO:  

4

BUS ROUTE NAME:  

VADGAON (Dh)

BUS NO:  

MH 04G 1196

DRIVER NAME:      

TAGUNDE VIKAS

DRIVER MOB. NO:

  9763722007

SR. NO.

BUS STOP NAME

TIME

1 VADGAON 7.20
2 MANIKBAG 7.21
3 ANAND NAGAR 7.22
4 HINGNE 7.23
5 VITTHALWADI 7.25
6 RAJARAM BRIDGE 7.26
7 PANMALA 7.27
8 DATTA WADI 7.28
9 DANDEKAR BRIDGE 7.30
10 NAVI PETH 7.35
11 ALKA TALKIES 7.38
12 F.C . ROAD 7.42
13 MASOBA GATE 7.43
14 E SQUERE 7.44
15 BHOSALE NAGAR 7.45
16 KHADKI STATION 7.50
17 GANPATI MANDIR 7.52
18 AMBEDKAR CHOWK 7.54
19 SPAYSHER COLLEGE 7.55
20 BREMAN CHOWK 8
21 AUNDH 8.00
22 SANGVI PHATA 8.07
23 RAKSHAK SOCIETY 8.10
24 JAGTAP DAIRY 8.11
25 WAKAD POLOCE CHOWKI 8.13
26 J.S.P.M. TATHAWADE 8.20

 

BUS ROUTE NO:  

5

BUS ROUTE NAME:  

HADAPSAR (CARPORATION)

BUS NO:  

MH 12 FC 3572

DRIVER NAME:      

RAUT BABAN

DRIVER MOB. NO:

  9766122111

SR. NO.

BUS STOP NAME

TIME

1 HADAPSAR 7.15
2 RAMTEKADI 7.20
3 FATIMA NAGAR 7.25
4 PULGATE 7.30
5 WESTEND 7.35
6 PUNE STATION 7.40
7 SHANIWARWADA 7.45
8 SHIMLA OFFICE 7.52
9 SAKAL NAGAR 7.57
10 BANER 8.00
11 BALEWADI 8.03
12 SADANAND HOTEL 8.05
13 J.S.P.M. TATHAWADE CAMPUS 8.15

 

BUS ROUTE NO:  

6

BUS ROUTE NAME:  

TRIVERNI NAGAR NIGADI

BUS NO:  

MH 12 FZ 8578

DRIVER NAME:      

GHANSARE SADANAND

DRIVER MOB. NO:

 

SR. NO.

BUS STOP NAME

TIME

1 TRIVENINAGAR 7.41
2 BAJAJA GATE 7.42
3 PAWALE BRIDGE 7.44
4 LOKMANYA HOSPITAL 7.46
5 BIG INDIA 7.50
6 SAMBHAJI CHOWK 7.52
7 BIJALI NAGAR BRIDGE 7.55
8 POWER HOUSE HANUMAN MANDIR 7.57
9 CHAFEKAR CHOWK 8.00
10 OLD OCTRO NAKA 8.02
11 DUTTA NAGAR 8.05
12 GANESH NAGAR 8.10
13 JSPM 8.15

 

BUS ROUTE NO:  

7

BUS ROUTE NAME:  

KATRAJ (KOTHRUD)

BUS NO:  

MH 12R 0026

DRIVER NAME:      

JAGTAP PRAKASH BAPU

DRIVER MOB. NO:

  9763722132

SR. NO.

BUS STOP NAME

TIME

1 BIBWEWADI 7.2
2 CITY PRIDE 7.23
3 LAXMI NARAYAN TALKIES 7.27
4 NILAYAM BRIDGE 7.30
5 DANDEKAR BRIDGE 7.32
6 MHATRE BRIDGE 7.35
7 NAL STOP 7.38
8 KRISHNA HOSPITAL 7.42
9 VANAZ 7.45
10 KOTHRUD DEPOT 7.50
11 CHANDANI CHOWK 7.55
12 PASHAN CIRCLE 8.00
13 SUS ROAD 8.02
14 PASHANKAR AUTO 8.05
15 WAKAD BRIDGE 8.15
16 TATHWADE CAMPUS 8.20

 

BUS ROUTE NO:  

8

BUS ROUTE NAME:  

SANGVI-SHITOLE NAGAR

BUS NO:  

MTQ 856

DRIVER NAME:      

AWARE RAJENDRA

DRIVER MOB. NO:

 

SR. NO.

BUS STOP NAME

TIME

1 SPICER COLLEGE 7.35
2 OLD SANVI 7.40
3 WATER TANK 7.43
4 SAI CHOWK 7.45
5 KRISHNA CHOWK 7.46
6 KATEPURAM CHOWK 7.48
7 KATE PIMPALE (HP PUMP) 7.50
8 SWARAJ GARDEN 7.52
9 PIMPALE SOUDAGAR(INDAIN OIL PUMP) 7.55
10 KUNAL ICON 7.58
11 JAGTAP DAIRY 8.00
12 KALEWADI FATA 8.05
13 DANGE CHOWK 8.11
14 JSPM TAHTAWADE CAMPUS 8.15

 

BUS ROUTE NO:  

9

BUS ROUTE NAME:  

KATRAJ (PADMAVATI)

BUS NO:  

MH 14 3339

DRIVER NAME:      

PAYGUDE DILIP

DRIVER MOB. NO:

  9763722004

SR. NO.

BUS STOP NAME

TIME

1 PADMAVATI 7.30
2 BALAJINAGAR 7.33
3 BHARATI VIDAYPEETH 7.35
4 KATRAJ HIGHWAY 7.36
5 DATTA NAGAR 7.38
6 NAWALE BRIDGE  7.40
7 WADGAON BRIDGE 7.45
8 WARJE BRIDGE 7.50
9 CIPLA CORNER 7.55
10 ADITYA SOCIETY 7.58
11 CHANDANI CHOWK 8.00
12 BALEWADI 8.07
13 J.S.P.M. TATHAWADE 8.15

 

BUS ROUTE NO:  

10

BUS ROUTE NAME:  

KATRAJ (PADMAVATI)

BUS NO:  

MH 14 3339

DRIVER NAME:      

PAYGUDE DILIP

DRIVER MOB. NO:

  9763722004

SR. NO.

BUS STOP NAME

TIME

1 LINK ROAD (DEVI TEMPLE) 7.35
2 MANIK COLONY 7.38
3 GAWADE PETROL PUMP 7.40
4 SHAGUN CHOWK 7.43
5 SAI CHOWK 7.44
6 PIMPRI GAION PMT CHOWK 7.48
7 SEWA VIKAS BANK, GANESH HOTEL 7.51
8 KALEWADI BRIDGE 7.55
9 PACHPIR CHOWK 7.56
10 M.M. COLLEGE  7.57
11 TAPKIR CHOWK 7.58
12 RAHATANI PHATA 7.59
13 KALEWDI FATA 08.00
14 POLICE LINE 8.02
15 DANGE CHOWK  8.05
16 J.S.P.M. TATHAWADE 8.15
Our Top Recruiters
Top
  • Follows us our servcies